2019

8.2 km rankka polkureitti

1) Kauppinen Aki Sjundeå IF 32:58 
2) Vaittinen Marko Forssan Salama 33:51 
3) Nyström Taavi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 36:02 
4) Veikkolainen Juho Haka Ski 36:10 
5) Korpela Janne Iso-Hunnari Trail Runners 37:02 
6) Saari Nikolai Vantaa 38:03 
7) Boman Matti Turku 38:28 
8) Kainulainen Veeti Fosu/Forssa 38:45 
9) Kaunisto Pasi Iso-Hunnari Trail Runners 39:05 
10) Nyström Roope Ahveniston ampumahiihtäjät 39:49 
11) Paajanen Mikko Heinola 40:40 
12) Karhu Tuomas Vihti 40:45 
13) Hämäläinen Eero Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 41:09 
14) Harmaala Ismo Janakkalan Jana 41:18 
15) Tuomisalo Mari Somero 42:47 
16) Peipinen Kimmo RKY ry / Forssa 43:14 
17) Tolvanen Ville Helsinki 43:23 
18) Seppälä Juha Vihti Triathlon 43:31 
19) Järvenpää Altti Kiskon Kiskojat / Kisko 43:58 
20) Nokka Miikka Somero 44:13 
21) Imponen Mikko Turku 44:40 
22) Palanen Tomi Forssa 45:02 
23) Lähdekorpi Heikki Forssan Salama 45:37 
24) Heikkinen Jaakko Jokioinen 45:41 
25) Järvinen Jussi Tampere 45:50 
26) Sorvari Kalle Somero 46:01 
27) Arminen Miska Kosu 46:09 
28) Leppälä Laura TTC 46:19 
29) Moberg Reijo Hyvinkää / Pointman 46:28 
30) Kutamäki Elina Loppi 46:51 
31) Markus Mutikainen Vsvu / Jokioinen 47:03 
32) Kainulainen Leevi Steelers/Forssa 47:09 
33) Mäkilä Tero Turku 47:14 
34) Eskelinen Annika Nurmijärvi 47:27 
35) Länninki Aku HC Nivunen 47:34 
36) Lehtonen Tero HC Nivunen 47:39 
37) Saari Natalia Vantaa 47:49 
38) Mattila Jose Tammela 48:01 
39) Nieminen Kalle Fops 04 48:09 
40) Hokkanen Jari HC Nivunen 48:14
41) Heinänen Sami Rajamäki 48:18 
42) Hintsanen Juha Forssa 48:22 
43) Suomi Tyko LHR 48:29 
44) Suomi Teijo LHR 48:32 
45) Majuri Antti MajuriMove 48:38 
46) Pyykkö Erika Forssan Salama 48:44 
47) Kujanpää Timo LEMPÄÄLÄ 48:51 
48) Tuomola Malla Forssan Salama 49:00 
49) Tuomola Miisa Forssan Salama 49:03 
50) Lehtimäki Miranda Forssan Salama 49:05 
51) Eskelinen Siiri Nurmijärvi 49:12 
52) Kaunisharju Jyrki Tammelan Atomi ry 49:16 
53) Nieminen Tuula Iso-Hunnari Trail Runners 49:22 
54) Silventoinen Kaija Helsinki 49:28 
55) Carmichael Ron Turku 49:33 
56) Jousi Eeva Nurmijärvi 50:06 
57) Eskola Samuel Järvenpää 50:13 
58) Parviainen Timo Järvenpää 50:21 
59) Nieminen Ville Fops 04 50:27 
60) virtanen juhani Tammela 50:42 
61) Pyykkö Janne Tammela 50:48 
62) Nokelainen Veli-Matti Forssan Ruosteenesto OY 51:16 
63) Sipilä Eeva Hämeenlinna 51:20 
64) Varalahti Marko Forssa 51:29 
65) Pohjamo Katri Rajamäki 51:46 
66) Veikkola Marko Vantaa 51:52 
67) Herd Pirkko Hevosopisto Oy / Ypäjä 51:59 
68) Karhe Jouni Ypäjä 52:05 
69) Lepänkoski Lauri Forssa 52:11 
70) Niskanen Irja Forssa 52:17 
71) romppanen Heli Hausjärvi 52:23 
72) Moberg Pilvi Jokioinen 53:14 
73) Silvasti Tommi Urjala / Nuutajärven Esa 53:21 
74) Vieru Veli-Pekka LEMPÄÄLÄ 53:27 
75) Hirvonen Johanna Ypäjä 53:32 
76) Lahti Aino Forssa 53:38 
77) Väisänen Johanna Espoo 53:45 
78) Kumpulainen-Hänninen Kirsi Forssa 53:51 
79) Korvenpää Mirka Iso-Hunnari Trail Runners 53:59 
80) Nyman Niina Porvoo 54:09 
81) Tuulio Kristian Espoo 54:14 
82) Kukkamo Piia Forssa 54:27 
83) Saneri Annika Somero 54:32 
84) Boman Saana Raisio 54:42 
85) Romu Susanna Ypäjä 54:56 
86) Lehtinen Jussi Ypäjä 55:00 
87) Kotamäki Emmi Loppi 55:08 
88) Alanne Tuomo Somero 55:11 
89) Tuomaala Hanna Parainen 55:21 
90) Tuomaala Kalle Parainen 55:23 
91) Aaltonen Janina Somero 55:35 
92) Moberg Outi Hyvinkää 55:45 
93) Eskola Minna Ypäjä 55:50 
94) Majuri Sari Somero / Majurimove 55:55 
95) Siviranta Mari Somero 56:02 
96) Rajamäki Jaana Vihti 56:07 
97) Göransson Niklas Hämeenlinnan suunnistajat 56:18 
98) Göransson Niina Tawastia Trail club 56:24 
99) Göransson Hans Tawastia Trail club 56:26 
100) Talikka Mirva Somero 56:34 
101) Willman Mirka Forssa 57:24 
102) Suominen Martina Espoo 57:40 
103) Koskenoja Mari Forssa 57:45 
104) Bister Jenna Akaa 57:50 
105) Kanerva Hanna Tammela 57:56 
106) Yli-Sipilä Kai LLuja 58:30 
107) Jokiniemi Vuokko Janakkala 58:38 
108) Nurmi Katri Turku 59:14 
109) Alamattila Armi Hämeenlinna 59:21 
110) Mähönen Marko Forssa 59:30 
111) Sciré Diego Porvoo 59:41 
112) Hamara Hanna Rauma 1:00:05 
113) Kivilahti Marjatta Äänekoski 1:00:18 
114) Pelto-Huikko Aino-Maija Iso-Hunnari Trail Runners 1:01:03 
115) Astren Sini Tampere Trail Running 1:01:12 
116) Tiilikka Jarmo Tampere Trail Running 1:01:15 
117) Riikonen Elina Somero 1:01:22 
118) Tuominen Hannele Naantali 1:01:46 
119) Kiuru Tiia-Riikka Jokioinen 1:01:55 
120) Salomaa Ulla Espoo 1:02:21 
121) Tikkanen Tenho Jokioinen 1:04:33 
122) Vikman Anniina Helsinki 1:04:48 
123) Kaitazis Anna Turku 1:05:09 
124) Ahti Katja LHR 1:05:28 
125) Parkkinen Tiia Vihti 1:05:40 
126) Virtanen ??? 1:05:56 
127) Möttönen Sini Helsinki 1:05:57 
128) Tuominen Yrjö Naantali 1:06:11 
129) Rauhala Minna Kirintien Kiiturit 1:06:41 
130) Tikkanen Sari Forssa 1:06:58 
131) Rauhala Anne-Kristiina Kirintien Kiiturit 1:07:31 
132) Granroth Tanja FMR / Salo 1:07:38 
133) Karhe Lea Ypäjä 1:08:47 
134) Mähönen Kirsi Forssa 1:10:10 
135) Suvanto-Mäkilä Sari Ypäjän Yllätys / Ypäjä 1:12:17 
136) Mäkilä Jussi Ypäjän Yllätys / Ypäjä 1:12:19 
137) Laikkorpi Liisa C. P. E. Production 1:12:22 
138) Heikkilä Piia Ypäjä 1:13:30 
139) Auvinen Mirva Ypäjä 1:13:34 
140) Leskinen Kauko Forssa 1:13:59 
141) Huovinen Juha Tervakoski 1:14:34 
142) Huovinen Siru 1:14:40 
143) Aaltonen Sari Forssa 1:15:52 
144) Rustela Anne Helsinki 1:19:18 
145) Vesterinen Elisa Helsinki 1:27:51 
146) Aaltonen Jari Forssa 1:28:11 
147) Syväluoto Helena Hämeenlinna/ Lasse Karikoski Training 1:30:31 
148) Hjelt Paula Hämeenlinna/ Lasse Karikoski Training 1:30:47 
149) Soidre Ulla C. P. E. Production 1:33:36 
150) Heino Elina C. P. E. Production 1:33:39 
151) Joutsenneva Niina C. P. E. Production 1:33:41 
152) Sakkinen Tiina C. P. E. Production 1:33:44