Kaukjärven Kierros 15.5.2011 Tammela

T U L O K S E T

© Tammelan Ryske
KKM14; KKM28; KKN14; KKN28;

MIEHET 14 KM


Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero



  1. Kimmo Ahonen             Heinolan Isku                51.05,0

  2. Mika Kortesmaa           Uskelan Urhot                55.14,7       4.09,7

  3. Harri Lehtimäki          Reilut Miehet Havumetsien    55.27,2       4.22,2

  4. Pertti Koskela           Turengin Sarastus            56.10,8       5.05,8

  5. Jukka Nokelainen         Tampere                      58.25,0       7.20,0

  6. Jouni Kouvo              Nokia Road Runners           58.44,0       7.39,0

  7. Pekka Kujanpää           Liikkeelle.com -k18          59.24,5       8.19,5

  8. Jyrki Anttila            Karkkila                   1.00.04,2       8.59,2

  9. Pertti Kylmälä           Lahti sport 35+            1.01.24,4      10.19,4

 10. Antti Hämäläinen         Pertteli                   1.01.37,0      10.32,0

 11. Jarkko Mäkelä            Forssa                     1.01.50,7      10.45,7

 12. Timo Syrjälä             Koski TL                   1.01.54,6      10.49,6

 13. Esko Tynkkynen           VSVU                       1.02.08,0      11.03,0

 14. Jukka Nieminen           Hämeenlinna                1.03.59,7      12.54,7

 15. Jukka Laaksonen          Ypäjä                      1.04.21,1      13.16,1

 16. Terho Kinnunen           Forssa                     1.04.38,4      13.33,4

 17. Juha Tuomola             Tammela                    1.05.06,6      14.01,6

 18. Olavi Heino              Hiidenkiertäjät            1.05.20,3      14.15,3

 19. Esa Metsämäki            Forssan Salama             1.06.11,1      15.06,1

 20. Kimmo Lehti              Forssa                     1.07.05,8      16.00,8

 21. Arvi Haapanen                                       1.08.09,9      17.04,9

 22. Juha Syrjälä             Urjala                     1.08.37,7      17.32,7

 23. Joni Rauhansalo          TammRy                     1.08.45,7      17.40,7

 24. Heikki Husu              Uskelan Urhot              1.09.15,3      18.10,3

 25. Aki Rauhansalo           TammRy                     1.09.19,3      18.14,3

 26. Mika Hannu               Urjala / Urmos             1.10.56,3      19.51,3

 27. Mikko Komi               Jokioisten Jänne           1.11.02,4      19.57,4

 28. Jukka Numminen           Forssan Ammatti-Istituutti 1.11.02,9      19.57,9

 29. Tero Hosiasluoma         Humppila                   1.11.33,1      20.28,1

 30. Tero Nieminen            Tammela                    1.12.16,1      21.11,1

 31. Jyrki Kaunisharju        Tammelan Atomi Ry          1.13.01,7      21.56,7

 32. Pekka Rantanen           Lounais-Hämeen Rasti       1.13.16,7      22.11,7

 33. Timo Nummela             Vesinummela Oy             1.13.32,9      22.27,9

 34. Veli-Matti Nokelainen    Forssan Ruosteenesto       1.13.34,9      22.29,9

 35. Markku Vaitomaa          Espoo                      1.13.44,2      22.39,2

 36. Pekka Mertanen           Forssa                     1.14.01,2      22.56,2

 37. Jarmo Heino              Salo                       1.14.42,7      23.37,7

 38. Kauko Harteva            Turku                      1.14.43,4      23.38,4

 39. Petri Kaunisto           Auranmaan Painiseura       1.14.55,1      23.50,1

 40. Sulevi Haapa-Aho         Forssa                     1.14.56,6      23.51,6

 41. Juha Pekkinen            Lahti                      1.15.09,7      24.04,7

 42. Jouko Hangas             Kosken Kaiku               1.16.27,5      25.22,5

 43. Tuomas Lahtinen          Forssa                     1.16.35,2      25.30,2

 44. Antti Ali-Laurila        Rengon Syke                1.16.46,6      25.41,6

 45. Jouni Mäkelä             Forssa / Faktia            1.17.25,8      26.20,8

 46. Jari Äyhynmäki           Espoo                      1.17.28,7      26.23,7

 47. Heikki Lasner            Tammela                    1.18.12,6      27.07,6

 48. Ari Saarinen             Jokioinen                  1.18.16,7      27.11,7

 49. Juha Pekkinen            Salo                       1.18.26,0      27.21,0

 50. Eero Jaakkola            Tammela                    1.19.19,8      28.14,8

 51. Mika Raunio              Lamminrannan Luja          1.19.27,2      28.22,2

 52. Ahonen Mika              Ohjukset                   1.19.27,7      28.22,7

 53. Ralf Lamminmäki          Ulvila                     1.20.57,4      29.52,4

 54. Oscar Varalahti          Salon Vilpas               1.21.14,8      30.09,8

 55. Asko Vinkki              SUSIKAS                    1.22.25,6      31.20,6

 56. Heimo Karjalainen        Hattula                    1.22.41,2      31.36,2

 57. Arto Saviranta           Salo                       1.22.48,7      31.43,7

 58. Kari Honka               Tammela                    1.25.05,0      34.00,0

 59. Peter Huhtala            Forssa                     1.26.02,6      34.57,6

 60. Kauko Lemmetty           Tammela                    1.27.01,1      35.56,1

 61. Matti Setälä             Tammelan Ryske             1.27.03,7      35.58,7

 62. Seppo Jaakkola           Forssan Salama             1.37.29,6      46.24,6

 63. Olli Kattilakoski        Vammalan Kuntourheilijat   1.41.56,2      50.51,2

 64. Juha Seppälä             PeeTee.com                 1.48.40,0      57.35,0

 65.  Eljas-Veli Snäll        Forssa (fstky)             2.05.28,4      74.23,4

 66. Eino Piiroinen           Forssa                     2.40.00,0     108.55,0

 67. Paavo Sainio             Forssa                     2.40.00,9     108.55,9

Ilman aikaa

Mikko Könkö              SPR miessakki

Matti Kankuri            Tammela / SPR:n miessakki

Markku Illman            Tammela / SPR:n miessakki



Sarjaluettelo

MIEHET 28 KM


  1. Marko Vaittinen          Forssan Salama             1.39.47,3

  2. Markku Virta             Loimaan Leiska             1.49.32,0       9.44,7

  3. Tuomo Halonen            Forssa                     2.04.03,8      24.16,5

  4. Sami Kuusi               Forssa                     2.09.14,9      29.27,6

  5. Seppo Rosnell            Nokia Road Runners         2.09.20,4      29.33,1

  6. Juha Siitonen            Tammelan Ryske             2.10.31,7      30.44,4

  7. Petri Haverinen          Viherrakenne Jaakkola      2.11.48,4      32.01,1

  8. Pasi Kaunisto            Ypäjän Yllätys             2.14.40,0      34.52,7

  9. Juha Sarkula             Tammela                    2.17.23,6      37.36,3

 10. Janne Pyykkö             Tammelan Ryske             2.24.18,4      44.31,1

 11. Veli-Heikki Nevalainen   Nurmijärvi                 2.24.39,4      44.52,1

 12. Matti Boman              Kosken Kaiku               2.26.21,4      46.34,1

 13. Marko Varalahti          Yli 100kg                  2.27.06,1      47.18,8

 14. Petri Takala             Tammela                    2.33.00,2      53.12,9

 15. Marko Tasanen            Jokioisten Jänne           2.33.09,1      53.21,8

 16. Marko Järvenpää          Hämeenlinna                2.35.27,6      55.40,3

 17. Lasse Lastuvuori         Hyvinkää                   2.38.13,0      58.25,7

 18. Jarmo Heinonen           Salo                       2.39.38,5      59.51,2

 19. Jukka Vuorinen           Riihimäki                  2.50.56,9      71.09,6

Sarjaluettelo

NAISET 14 KM


  1. Sari Mäkinen             Endurance                  1.00.24,3

  2. Mirjam Tynkkynen         Vsvu                       1.02.08,6       1.44,3

  3. Mira Reunanen            Tammelan Ryske             1.02.21,6       1.57,3

  4. Kirsi Palohonka          Salo / Uskelan Urhot       1.09.14,9       8.50,6

  5. Mari Turpeinen           Forssa                     1.11.43,8      11.19,5

  6. Sisko Salmiheimo         Janakkala                  1.13.16,2      12.51,9

  7. Sari Mertanen            Forssa                     1.14.01,8      13.37,5

  8. Miia Syrjälä             Forssan Salama             1.14.29,9      14.05,6

  9. Joanna Kurppa            Jyväskylä                  1.14.47,1      14.22,8

 10. Piia Sulonen             Jokioinen                  1.15.16,6      14.52,3

 11. Anniina Vikman           Helsinki                   1.19.09,3      18.45,0

 12. Piia Rinne               Tammela                    1.19.45,9      19.21,6

 13. Nina Hänninen-Hacklin    Tammela                    1.19.46,4      19.22,1

 14. Anita Reunanen           Tammela                    1.21.02,5      20.38,2

 15. Tiina Hintukainen        Vihti                      1.22.03,2      21.38,9

 16. Katja Hämäläinen         Tammela                    1.22.15,7      21.51,4

 17. Tiina Lamminmäki         Ulvila                     1.22.56,5      22.32,2

 18. Terhi Nebelung,          Fstky, Forssa              1.23.54,7      23.30,4

 19. Meri Mathlin             Jokioinen                  1.24.16,9      23.52,6

 20. Taina Mero               Forssa                     1.24.22,6      23.58,3

 21. Pilvi Moberg             Jokioisten Jänne           1.25.46,9      25.22,6

 22. Heljä Fabritius          Ypäjä                      1.26.32,1      26.07,8

 23. Heli Jaakkola            Jokioinen                  1.26.41,6      26.17,3

 24. Hanna Jaakkola           Helsinki                   1.27.02,2      26.37,9

 25. Asta Jaakkola            Forssan Salama             1.27.13,9      26.49,6

 26. Armi Ojala               Forssa                     1.27.21,6      26.57,3

 27. Riikka Koskela           Helsinki                   1.27.53,4      27.29,1

 28. Jaana Nokelainen         Forssan Ruosteenesto       1.30.43,0      30.18,7

 29. Kirsi Junnila            Minkiönkylän Mahti / Jokio 1.33.42,8      33.18,5

 30. Noora Reiman             Tammelan Atomi             1.33.43,1      33.18,8

 31. Eeva Jokela              Vammalan Kuntourheilijat   1.38.09,9      37.45,6

 32. Minna Kauhanen           Forssa                     1.38.28,9      38.04,6

 33. Helena Mansikkaniemi     Tammela                    1.38.49,5      38.25,2

 34. Reija Syrjälä            Tammela                    1.40.53,4      40.29,1

 35. Minna Kylä-Nikkilä       Forssa                     1.44.41,3      44.17,0

 36. Leena Moisander          Peetee.Com                 1.48.38,0      48.13,7

 37. Tiina Koskela            Forssa (fstky)             2.05.26,4      65.02,1


Sarjaluettelo

NAISET 28 KM


  1. Aino Lahti               Forssan Salama             2.42.02,4

  2. Merja Lastuvuori         Hyvinkää                   2.59.32,3      17.29,9

  3. Hanna Hietanen           Lohja                      3.03.03,7      21.01,3

Sarjaluettelo